W zawodach wzięło udział 35 strzelców odnotowanych na celpal.org
BROŃ DŁUGA
200 metrów
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | PÓLKOWSKI Marcin | 75 |
2 | PROCNER Marcin | 62 |
3 | OCHOCKI Ryszard | 61 |
4 | TKACZ Wojciech | 59 |
5 | SROKA Józef | 55 |
6 | DUBICKI Robert | 51 |
7 | PÓLKOWSKI Józef | 35 |
8 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 26 |
9 | MARYNIAK Piotr | DNS |
10 | KORACH Arkadiusz | DNS |
Krukowiecki
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | KĘDRA Grzegorz | 80 |
2 | CZUBA Sławomir | 72 |
3 | KORACH Arkadiusz | 71 |
4 | TKACZ Wojciech | 69 |
5 | STARSZAK Andrzej | 69 |
6 | LIBERSKI Stanisław | 69 |
7 | PÓLKOWSKI Marcin | 68 |
8 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 65 |
9 | PROCNER Marcin | 62 |
10 | PÓLKOWSKI Józef | 52 |
11 | SROKA Józef | 50 |
12 | KIELUSIAK Marcin | 40 |
Lamarmora (R/O)
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | MRZYGŁÓD Krzysztof | 94 |
2 | RYCHLIK Zuzanna | 93 |
3 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 93 |
4 | CZUBA Sławomir | 88 |
5 | STARSZAK Andrzej | 81 |
6 | MYSZAK Leszek | 80 |
7 | DUBICKI Robert | 79 |
8 | NIETOPIEL Robert | 77 |
9 | SROKA Józef | 73 |
10 | PROCNER Marcin | 64 |
Minie (R/O)
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | SROKA Józef | 74 |
2 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 74 |
3 | PROCNER Marcin | 68 |
4 | RYCHLIK Zuzanna | 68 |
5 | NIETOPIEL Robert | 66 |
6 | OCHOCKI Ryszard | 65 |
7 | DUBICKI Robert | 60 |
8 | STARSZAK Andrzej | 55 |
Sharps 100
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | PÓLKOWSKI Marcin | 89 |
2 | SROKA Józef | 86 |
3 | PÓLKOWSKI Józef | 81 |
4 | PROCNER Marcin | 78 |
5 | KORACH Arkadiusz | 61 |
Sharps 50
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | MRZYGŁÓD Krzysztof | 94 |
2 | PÓLKOWSKI Marcin | 85 |
3 | KORACH Arkadiusz | 84 |
4 | MRZYGŁÓD Sławomir | 81 |
5 | PROCNER Marcin | 80 |
6 | PÓLKOWSKI Józef | 75 |
7 | SROKA Józef | 60 |
Vetterli (R/O)
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | MRZYGŁÓD Krzysztof | 97 |
2 | CZUBA Sławomir | 94 |
3 | MYSZAK Leszek | 94 |
4 | DOMINAS Mirosław | 90 |
5 | RYCHLIK Zuzanna | 89 |
6 | MRZYGŁÓD Sławomir | 85 |
7 | LIBERSKI Stanisław | 84 |
8 | CZERNER Rafał | 81 |
9 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 81 |
10 | NASTAROWICZ Jarosław | 79 |
11 | KIELUSIAK Marcin | 77 |
12 | DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz | 51 |
13 | KĘDRA Grzegorz | 39 |
Whitworth R/O
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz | 84 |
2 | RYCHLIK Zuzanna | 83 |
3 | TKACZ Wojciech | 80 |
4 | OCHOCKI Ryszard | 79 |
5 | LIBERSKI Stanisław | 75 |
6 | KĘDRA Grzegorz | 75 |
7 | KIELUSIAK Marcin | 60 |
8 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 53 |
9 | DUBICKI Robert | 20 |
10 | KWIATKOWSKI Marian | 7 |
BROŃ KRÓTKA
Donald Malson
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | MROZIK Robert | 68 |
2 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | 63 |
3 | SIWEK Rafał | 58 |
4 | STĘPIEŃ Dariusz | 58 |
5 | KWIATKOWSKI Marian | 44 |
6 | CYKORSKI Sławomir | 18 |
7 | NASTAROWICZ Jarosław | 15 |
Kuchenreuter
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIĘK Arkadiusz | 87 |
2 | DOMINAS Mirosław | 87 |
3 | DOMINAS Adam | 85 |
4 | MRZYGŁÓD Krzysztof | 84 |
5 | STĘPIEŃ Dariusz | 81 |
6 | CZERNER Rafał | 80 |
Mariette
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | DOMINAS Adam | 90 |
2 | MROZIK Robert | 84 |
3 | DOMINAS Mirosław | 81 |
4 | STĘPIEŃ Dariusz | 79 |
5 | SIWEK Rafał | 78 |
6 | KWIATKOWSKI Marian | 71 |
7 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Tomasz | 68 |
8 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | 65 |
9 | CZERNER Rafał | 60 |
10 | CYKORSKI Sławomir | 50 |
11 | OTRĘBSKI Piotr | 43 |
12 | DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz | 39 |
13 | JURA Marcin | 30 |
14 | NASTAROWICZ Jarosław | 26 |
Pułaski
⇓ | Zawodnik | Pkt |
---|---|---|
1 | STĘPIEŃ Dariusz | 66 |
2 | DOMINAS Adam | 61 |
3 | ĆWIĘK Arkadiusz | 50 |