Zawody>>XVIII Strzelanie o Trofeum Złotego Niedźwiadka >>>Wyniki zawodów

BROŃ DŁUGA

Lamarmora
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 97
2ZIEMECKI Cezary 93
3KROCZAK Tomasz 92
4STARSZAK Andrzej 84
5WITOSZYŃSKI Tomasz 83
6ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 82
7RYCHLIK Mariusz 79
8MAKOWSKI Dariusz 76
9CAL Damian 68
10KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz 50
11KROCZAK Agnieszka 49
Miquelet
ZawodnikPkt
1ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 65
2STARSZAK Andrzej 58
3POKULNIEWICZ Marek 26
Pennsylvania
ZawodnikPkt
1RYBKA Zbigniew 87
2KURPIEL Zbigniew 85
3ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 78
4POKULNIEWICZ Marek 77
Sharps 50
ZawodnikPkt
1CAL Damian 87
2MAKOWSKI Dariusz 82
3GOLEŃSKI Dariusz 75
4ZIEMECKI Cezary 72
5POKULNIEWICZ Marek 68
Vetterli
ZawodnikPkt
1KURPIEL Zbigniew 94
2KROCZAK Tomasz 92
3PYSZNY Marek 92
4KRÓL Waldemar 91
5KUCHNIO Krzysztof 91
6BUBÓŁKA Marian Jacek 90
7MAZUR Maciej 86
8STARSZAK Andrzej 86
9KROCZAK Agnieszka 86
10SMUTEK Andrzej 85
11WINIATORSKI Zbigniew 85
12PAWLIK Krzysztof 83
13ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 82
14ZIEMECKI Cezary 81
15DOBOSZ Andrzej 79
16GĘBORSKI Lech 78
17BŁOCH Tomasz 74
18KOSSARZECKI Janusz 72
19MOSKAL Hanna 71
20MAZUR Marek 70
21ŚMIGLAK Grzegorz 62
22GOLEŃSKI Dariusz 59


BROŃ KRÓTKA

Cominazzo
ZawodnikPkt
1PAWLIK Krzysztof 95
2POKULNIEWICZ Marek 75
3SMUTEK Andrzej 70
4KROCZAK Agnieszka 42
Donald Malson
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 84
2RYBKA Zbigniew 78
3PAWLIK Krzysztof 76
4WITOSZYŃSKI Tomasz 74
5CAL Damian 68
6SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 50
7FRAŃCZAK Rafał 33
8DOWNAR Wojciech 17
9DROZDOWSKI Filip 11
10KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz 0
Kuchenreuter
ZawodnikPkt
1KUCHNIO Krzysztof 97
2BŁOCH Tomasz 93
3MIŚ Jerzy 92
4RYBKA Zbigniew 92
5PAWLIK Krzysztof 92
6RYCHLIK Mariusz 91
7PYSZNY Marek 89
8CAL Damian 89
9DROZDOWSKI Filip 88
10KURPIEL Zbigniew 87
11KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 87
12MAKOWSKI Dariusz 87
13WINIATORSKI Zbigniew 86
14SMUTEK Andrzej 84
15KOSSARZECKI Janusz 82
16CHYLIŃSKI Bogdan 81
17WITOSZYŃSKI Tomasz 80
Mariette
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 92
2PAWLIK Krzysztof 92
3KRÓL Waldemar 91
4RYCHLIK Mariusz 89
5CAL Damian 88
6KUCHNIO Krzysztof 87
7WITOSZYŃSKI Tomasz 86
8BŁOCH Tomasz 84
9ŚMIGLAK Grzegorz 82
10RYBKA Zbigniew 82
11SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 77
12FRAŃCZAK Rafał 73
13DOWNAR Wojciech 65
14KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz 49
15DROZDOWSKI Filip 33
16HEPPNER Jakub 17
17BUBÓŁKA Marian Jacek 13
Patriot
ZawodnikPkt
1WINIATORSKI Zbigniew 89
2GOLEŃSKI Dariusz 89
3SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 85
4ZIEMECKI Cezary 84
5GĘBORSKI Lech 78
6KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz 71
7STARSZAK Andrzej 68
8MAZUR Marek 43
9MAZUR Maciej 24
Pułaski
ZawodnikPkt
1KUCHNIO Krzysztof 89
2PAWLIK Krzysztof 87
3CAL Damian 84
4SMUTEK Andrzej 72
5RYBKA Zbigniew 70
6DROZDOWSKI Filip 62
7CHYLIŃSKI Bogdan 61
8KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 60