Zawody>>Jaworznicka Jesień >>>Wyniki zawodów

BROŃ DŁUGA

Lamarmora
ZawodnikPkt
1MAKOWSKI Dariusz 92
2PYSZNY Marek 92
3BARTOŠEK Petr 92
4MYSZAK Leszek 91
5RYCHLIK Mariusz 90
6KROCZAK Agnieszka 90
7JASIOK Wojciech 89
8CHALCAŘ Milan 86
9KROCZAK Tomasz 85
10ZIEMECKI Cezary 84
11HALABRIN Miroslav 81
12KONARIK Richard 80
13SZADKOWSKI Krzysztof 79
14KANIA Eugeniusz 78
15ZYMON Wojciech 76
16SROKA Józef 76
17BRZOZOWSKI Marek 76
18ABLEWICZ Jerzy 65
19MAZUR Maciej 56
20GŁĘBOCKI Arkadiusz 27
Marti-Dynamic
ZawodnikPkt
1SROKA Józef 91
2ZYMON Wojciech 88
3KACZOROWSKI Roman 85
4CAL Damian 79
5KOŻUCH Franciszek 66
Miquelet
ZawodnikPkt
1KOŻUCH Franciszek 58
2PIOTROWSKI Paweł 54
3KONARIK Richard 33
Pennsylvania
ZawodnikPkt
1MYSZAK Leszek 83
Sharps 50
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 94
2PYSZNY Marek 93
3BARTOŠEK Petr 87
4RAŻNIEWSKI Ireneusz 86
5KONARIK Richard 85
6KOPEĆ Krzysztof 83
7JASIOK Wojciech 82
8PIOTROWSKI Paweł 80
9CAL Damian 78
10ZIEMECKI Cezary 76
11SYNOWIEC Jarosław 76
12KANIA Eugeniusz 74
13GUSZCZENKO Mariusz 73
14MAKOWSKI Dariusz 72
15ABLEWICZ Jerzy 70
16ĆWIĘK Arkadiusz 47
17BRZEZIŃSKI Mateusz 0
Tanegashima
ZawodnikPkt
1OCIESA Andrzej 79
Vetterli
ZawodnikPkt
1KROCZAK Tomasz 96
2MYSZAK Leszek 96
3PYSZNY Marek 95
4CHALCAŘ Milan 93
5HALABRIN Miroslav 92
6PIOTROWSKI Paweł 89
7CZECZOTKA Dariusz 88
8MAZUR Maciej 88
9ZIEMECKI Cezary 87
10JASIOK Wojciech 86
11BARTOŠEK Petr 85
12ZYMON Wojciech 84
13KONARIK Richard 83
14CZECZOTKA Otylia 83
15KROCZAK Agnieszka 82
16KACZOROWSKI Roman 80
17GŁĘBOCKI Arkadiusz 79
18KOŻUCH Franciszek 78
19KOLARCZYK Dariusz 77
20BRZOZOWSKI Marek 73
21SROKA Józef 73
22CZERNER Rafał 70
23MAZUR Marek 55
24ABLEWICZ Jerzy 53


BROŃ KRÓTKA

Cominazzo
ZawodnikPkt
1OCIESA Andrzej 39
2KANIA Eugeniusz 37
Donald Malson
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 75
2CAL Damian 65
3PAŁYSIEWICZ Tadeusz 53
4GŁĘBOCKI Arkadiusz 31
5KANIA Eugeniusz 18
Kuchenreuter
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 96
2RYCHLIK Mariusz 95
3CAL Damian 94
4MAKOWSKI Dariusz 92
5CHALCAŘ Milan 92
6SZADKOWSKI Krzysztof 88
7PAŁYSIEWICZ Tadeusz 77
8ĆWIĘK Arkadiusz 76
9RYCHLIK Zuzanna 74
10BARTOŠEK Petr 72
11CZERNER Rafał 69
12SROKA Józef 67
13KANIA Eugeniusz 67
14BRZEZIŃSKI Mateusz 30
15PIOTROWSKI Paweł 26
Mariette
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 89
2CAL Damian 85
3JASIOK Wojciech 83
4PAŁYSIEWICZ Tadeusz 81
5CIEMNIEWSKI Przemysław 78
6SROKA Józef 72
7KANIA Eugeniusz 71
8ĆWIĘK Arkadiusz 71
9GŁĘBOCKI Arkadiusz 67
10RYCHLIK Zuzanna 65
11BUGAJSKI Zbigniew 62
12BRZEZIŃSKI Mateusz 29
13ABLEWICZ Jerzy 20
14SIEWIERSKI Jacek 1
Pułaski
ZawodnikPkt
1CAL Damian 77
2MAKOWSKI Dariusz 73
3CHALCAŘ Milan 68
4PAŁYSIEWICZ Tadeusz 62
5CZERNER Rafał 31