Zawody>>XII OTWARTYCH MISTRZOSTW POLSKI Z BRONI CZARNOPROC >>>Wyniki zawodów

BROŃ DŁUGA

Lamarmora
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 96
2KROCZAK Tomasz 94
3PYSZNY Marek 93
4MYSZAK Leszek 93
5CHALCAŘ Milan 90
6JASIOK Wojciech 89
7CZUBA Sławomir 89
8MAKOWSKI Dariusz 88
9BARTOŠEK Petr 88
10KUBASIAK Czesław 87
11KROCZAK Agnieszka 87
12SROKA Józef 86
13HALABRIN Miroslav 86
14STARSZAK Andrzej 86
15DĘBOWIAK Adrian 85
16TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 84
17ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 84
18KOMA Andrzej 83
19MAZUR Maciej 82
20CZECZOTKA Dariusz 77
21GLEGOŁA Adam 77
22OLEJNIK Zbigniew 72
23KOMA Eliza 71
24RYCHLIK Zuzanna 67
25KOPACZ Tomasz 59
26DUDKA Miroslav 52
27MAZUR Marek 51
28ABLEWICZ Jerzy 9
Lorenzoni
ZawodnikPkt
1WOJDYR Tadeusz 25
2KROCZAK Tomasz 23
3LIPSKI Jerzy 20
4SMUTEK Andrzej 19
5MAZUR Maciej 18
6ŁUKASIK Karol 12
7GLEGOŁA Adam 11
8RADOMSKI Filip 3
Maximilian
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 69
2ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 54
3RYBKA Zbigniew 46
4STARSZAK Andrzej 41
Middle-range
ZawodnikPkt
1OCHOCKI Ryszard 85
2KROCZAK Agnieszka 76
3KROCZAK Tomasz 74
4WALCZAK Piotr 70
5CZECZOTKA Dariusz 67
6PYSZNY Marek 67
7NOSEK Andrzej 67
8LIBERSKI Stanisław 61
9SROKA Józef 50
10OLEJNICZAK Grzegorz 0
Minie
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 87
2KUBASIAK Czesław 84
3KROCZAK Tomasz 81
4BARTOŠEK Petr 79
5OCHOCKI Ryszard 77
6DĘBOWIAK Adrian 77
7KROCZAK Agnieszka 75
8JASIOK Wojciech 74
9CZECZOTKA Dariusz 73
10SIEJA Michał 71
11SYNOWIEC Jarosław 69
12SROKA Józef 68
13KOMA Andrzej 64
14KOSZELCZUK Ryszard 63
15ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 62
16PYSZNY Marek 54
17DUDKA Miroslav 46
18STARSZAK Andrzej 45
19MAKOWSKI Dariusz 45
20KOMA Eliza 33
21KRAKOWSKI Tomasz 32
22ABLEWICZ Jerzy 26
23RYCHLIK Zuzanna 23
Minié 300
ZawodnikPkt
1OCHOCKI Ryszard 56
2KOMA Andrzej 40
3CHALCAŘ Milan 37
4CZECZOTKA Dariusz 37
5SIEJA Michał 36
6JASIOK Wojciech 30
7SROKA Józef 18
8ABLEWICZ Jerzy 0
Miquelet
ZawodnikPkt
1DĘBOWIAK Adrian 89
2STARSZAK Andrzej 80
3ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 76
4PAJERSKI Marek 72
5RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 69
6WILCZYŃSKI Jarosław 62
7DUDKA Miroslav 62
8WOJDYR Tadeusz 52
9POKULNIEWICZ Marek 48
10KOMA Andrzej 34
Pennsylvania
ZawodnikPkt
1MYSZAK Leszek 88
2RYBKA Zbigniew 82
3DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 82
4ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 80
5POKULNIEWICZ Marek 77
6WOJDYR Tadeusz 74
7STARSZAK Andrzej 74
8KIERSNOWSKI Roman 67
9DUDKA Miroslav 66
10DUDKA Emilia 54
Sharps 100
ZawodnikPkt
1SYNOWIEC Jarosław 91
2SIEJA Michał 82
3KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 78
4BARTOŠEK Petr 75
5RADOMSKI Miroslav 67
6MAKOWSKI Dariusz 65
7PAJERSKI Marek 65
8KORACH Arkadiusz 62
9JASIOK Wojciech 48
10ABLEWICZ Jerzy 17
Sharps 300m sc
ZawodnikPkt
1OLEJNICZAK Grzegorz 80
2RAŹNIEWSKI Ireneusz 67
3NOSEK Andrzej 0
4KUBERACKI Piotr 0
Sharps 50
ZawodnikPkt
1BARTOŠEK Petr 93
2PYSZNY Marek 92
3SYNOWIEC Jarosław 83
4PAJERSKI Marek 82
5KORACH Arkadiusz 82
6BAREJ Dariusz 81
7JASIOK Wojciech 81
8MAKOWSKI Dariusz 81
9ABLEWICZ Jerzy 76
10MAZUR Marek 65
11GLEGOŁA Adam 65
Sharps100sc
ZawodnikPkt
1RAŹNIEWSKI Ireneusz 92
2OLEJNICZAK Grzegorz 82
3NOSEK Andrzej 82
4KUBERACKI Piotr 75
Vetterli
ZawodnikPkt
1LIBERSKI Stanisław 96
2MYSZAK Leszek 96
3PYSZNY Marek 93
4CZUBA Sławomir 93
5DĘBOWIAK Adrian 92
6HALABRIN Miroslav 92
7KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 91
8KROCZAK Agnieszka 91
9KUCHNIO Krzysztof 90
10KROCZAK Tomasz 90
11SIELCZAK Mieczysław 89
12KUBASIAK Czesław 87
13TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 87
14RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 86
15BARTOŠEK Petr 85
16CHALCAŘ Milan 85
17CZECZOTKA Dariusz 85
18STARSZAK Andrzej 85
19KOPACZ Tomasz 84
20MAZUR Maciej 83
21PAJERSKI Marek 82
22LIPSKI Jerzy 81
23ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 81
24ĆWIRKO Daniel 81
25KORACH Arkadiusz 80
26KIERSNOWSKI Roman 79
27PELA Jan 79
28RADOMSKI Miroslav 79
29OLEJNIK Zbigniew 78
30SROKA Józef 78
31KOWALIK Tadeusz 78
32CZECZOTKA Otylia 77
33DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 74
34GAUDNIK Wojciech 71
35LUCIA Piotr 70
36CZERNER Rafał 65
37CHUDERSKI Bartosz 64
38JERZYKIEWICZ Jerzy 63
39MAZUR Marek 61
40KOMA Eliza 54
41ABLEWICZ Jerzy 49
Whitworth
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 95
2NOSEK Andrzej 88
3KROCZAK Tomasz 86
4KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 86
5KROCZAK Agnieszka 85
6LIBERSKI Stanisław 84
7ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 82
8KUBASIAK Czesław 81
9DANIEC Jan 81
10OCHOCKI Ryszard 81
11SROKA Józef 80
12WALCZAK Piotr 80
13CZECZOTKA Dariusz 78
14DĘBOWIAK Adrian 74
15MAKOWSKI Dariusz 70
16RYCHLIK Mariusz 70
17KOSZELCZUK Ryszard 70
18RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 65
19BARTOŠEK Petr 64
20GAUDNIK Wojciech 63
21OLEJNICZAK Grzegorz 60
22DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 55
23KIERSNOWSKI Roman 53
24PAJERSKI Marek 48
25SIEJA Michał 46
26RYCHLIK Zuzanna 43
27CZECZOTKA Otylia 42
28KRAKOWSKI Tomasz 37
29PELA Jan 12


BROŃ KRÓTKA

Cominazzo
ZawodnikPkt
1KUCHNIO Krzysztof 89
2JANOWSKI Czesław 81
3HALABRIN Miroslav 77
4WIECZOREK Robert 77
5KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 75
6FITA Piotr 74
7POKULNIEWICZ Marek 73
8KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 63
9RYBKA Zbigniew 58
10KIERSNOWSKI Roman 48
Donald Malson
ZawodnikPkt
1WIECZOREK Robert 78
2CAL Damian 77
3OLEJNIK Zbigniew 77
4KUCHNIO Krzysztof 75
5KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 74
6RYCHLIK Mariusz 73
7DĘBOWIAK Adrian 71
8KADO Paweł 71
9ELIASZ Andrzej 70
10KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 69
11STĘPIEŃ Dariusz 69
12SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 67
13SZYDELSKI Witold 66
14JANOWSKI Czesław 66
15RYBKA Zbigniew 64
16CZECZOTKA Otylia 59
17PAJERSKI Marek 57
18BAREJ Dariusz 56
19FITA Piotr 51
20HOGENDORF Adam 46
21POMORSKI Rafał 38
22SZUBA Artur 0
Kuchenreuter
ZawodnikPkt
1RYBKA Zbigniew 93
2RYCHLIK Mariusz 92
3KUCHNIO Krzysztof 92
4JANOWSKI Czesław 92
5FITA Piotr 91
6KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 91
7CAL Damian 91
8DĘBOWIAK Adrian 89
9KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 89
10CHALCAŘ Milan 89
11ĆWIRKO Daniel 89
12SMUTEK Andrzej 89
13WIECZOREK Robert 87
14HALABRIN Miroslav 87
15STĘPIEŃ Dariusz 86
16OLEJNIK Zbigniew 86
17PYSZNY Marek 84
18MYSZAK Leszek 83
19ŁUKASIK Karol 83
20TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 82
21RYCHLIK Zuzanna 80
22BRATOS Krzysztof 80
23KOPACZ Tomasz 76
24PELA Jan 75
25KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 75
26WOJDYR Tadeusz 71
27KIERSNOWSKI Roman 71
28SIELCZAK Mieczysław 69
29MAKOWSKI Dariusz 69
30CZERNER Rafał 65
31ZARĘBSKI Janusz 44
Mariette
ZawodnikPkt
1KUCHNIO Krzysztof 96
2JANOWSKI Czesław 93
3RYCHLIK Mariusz 91
4OLEJNIK Zbigniew 90
5PYSZNY Marek 90
6CAL Damian 89
7WIECZOREK Robert 87
8STĘPIEŃ Dariusz 86
9KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 86
10RYBKA Zbigniew 86
11KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 85
12ĆWIRKO Daniel 85
13PAJERSKI Marek 84
14SIELCZAK Mieczysław 83
15CZECZOTKA Otylia 81
16FITA Piotr 80
17HOGENDORF Adam 80
18DĘBOWIAK Adrian 80
19SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 80
20BAREJ Dariusz 79
21CHUDERSKI Bartosz 79
22SZYDELSKI Witold 79
23KADO Paweł 79
24ELIASZ Andrzej 78
25JASIOK Wojciech 78
26KOPACZ Tomasz 78
27SROKA Józef 72
28RADOMSKI Miroslav 72
29POMORSKI Rafał 71
30KIERSNOWSKI Roman 68
31DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 58
32RYCHLIK Zuzanna 49
33KOWALIK Tadeusz 37
34KOPEĆ Krzysztof 36
35LUCIA Piotr 27
36KOMA Eliza 25
37ABLEWICZ Jerzy 18
Pułaski
ZawodnikPkt
1CAL Damian 89
2KUCHNIO Krzysztof 88
3RYBKA Zbigniew 86
4RYCHLIK Mariusz 86
5WIECZOREK Robert 83
6JANOWSKI Czesław 82
7STĘPIEŃ Dariusz 81
8OLEJNIK Zbigniew 78
9CHALCAŘ Milan 76
10KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 75
11TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 70
12BRATOS Krzysztof 69
13DĘBOWIAK Adrian 60
14KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 56
15MAKOWSKI Dariusz 55
16SMUTEK Andrzej 53
17ŁUKASIK Karol 46
18CZERNER Rafał 38