Zawody>>XIV OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI Z BRONI CZARNOPROCHOWEJ oraz MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI PZSS>>>Wyniki zawodów

BROŃ DŁUGA

Lamarmora (R/O)
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 94
2RYCHLIK Mariusz 92
3KROCZAK Tomasz 91
4DRUŻYCKI Michał 90
5RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 89
6MYSZAK Leszek 88
7BARTOŠEK Petr 88
8ZIEMECKI Cezary 88
9SROKA Józef 88
10CZUBA Sławomir 87
11KALATA Konrad 86
12ĆWIRKO Daniel 86
13DĘBOWIAK Adrian 85
14GLEGOŁA Adam 85
15OSIECKI Rafał 85
16KOMA Andrzej 84
17SIEJA Michał 84
18RYCHLIK Zuzanna 84
19TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 83
20KOWALSKI Jarosław 81
21KROCZAK Agnieszka 70
22MAZUR Maciej 70
23KOMA Eliza 70
Lamarmora /O
ZawodnikPkt
1KUCHNIO Krzysztof 90
2JURCZYK Piotr 89
3PIOTROWSKI Paweł 85
4MAKOWSKI Dariusz 85
5SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz 73
Lorenzoni
ZawodnikPkt
1ŁUKASIK Karol 25
2KOWALSKI Jarosław 23
3WOJDYR Tadeusz 18
4SMUTEK Andrzej 17
5MAZUR Maciej 8
Maximilian
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 83
2MYSZAK Leszek 75
3DĘBOWIAK Adrian 69
4ĆWIRKO Daniel 63
5ADAMSKI Paweł 31
6OSIECKI Rafał 0
Middle-range
ZawodnikPkt
1KROCZAK Tomasz 78
2KROCZAK Agnieszka 74
3OCHOCKI Ryszard 64
4KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 42
5SROKA Józef 20
6ZABDYR Antoni 15
Minie (R/O)
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Zuzanna 84
2MAKOWSKI Dariusz 82
3RYCHLIK Mariusz 79
4ĆWIRKO Daniel 77
5JURCZYK Piotr 77
6SROKA Józef 77
7OCHOCKI Ryszard 76
8SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz 76
9PYSZNY Marek 74
10RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 72
11KROCZAK Tomasz 71
12SIEJA Michał 69
13MYSZAK Leszek 68
14OSIECKI Rafał 65
15BARTOŠEK Petr 63
16KROCZAK Agnieszka 61
17GLEGOŁA Adam 57
18DĘBOWIAK Adrian 55
19DRUŻYCKI Michał 51
Minié 300
ZawodnikPkt
1OCHOCKI Ryszard 56
2MAKOWSKI Dariusz 34
3SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz 21
4SROKA Józef 18
5GLEGOŁA Adam 8
6SIEJA Michał 7
7DĘBOWIAK Adrian 4
Miquelet (O/R)
ZawodnikPkt
1DĘBOWIAK Adrian 80
2RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 73
3ZALEWSKI Hubert 60
4WOJDYR Tadeusz 59
5WILCZYŃSKI Jarosław 58
6KUCHNIO Krzysztof 47
Pennsylvania
ZawodnikPkt
1DĘBOWIAK Adrian 92
2MYSZAK Leszek 88
3RYBKA Zbigniew 87
4ĆWIRKO Daniel 85
5WOJDYR Tadeusz 75
6DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 67
7OSIECKI Rafał 43
Sharps 100
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 89
2SYNOWIEC Jarosław 88
3BARTOŠEK Petr 84
4SROKA Józef 81
5SIEJA Michał 72
6KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 70
7MAKOWSKI Dariusz 70
8POKULNIEWICZ Marek 58
Sharps 300m sc
ZawodnikPkt
1KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 73
2PYSZNY Marek 67
3SYNOWIEC Jarosław 67
4SROKA Józef 62
5WILKOWSKI Sławomir 41
6RAŻNIEWSKI Ireneusz 38
7POKULNIEWICZ Marek 21
Sharps 50
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 96
2SIEJA Michał 95
3OSIECKI Rafał 93
4MAKOWSKI Dariusz 90
5ZIEMECKI Cezary 90
6SROKA Józef 87
7SYNOWIEC Jarosław 85
8BARTOŠEK Petr 84
9KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 83
10POKULNIEWICZ Marek 81
Sharps100sc
ZawodnikPkt
1RAŻNIEWSKI Ireneusz 86
Vetterli (R/O)
ZawodnikPkt
1KROCZAK Tomasz 98
2MYSZAK Leszek 97
3PYSZNY Marek 95
4ĆWIRKO Daniel 93
5DĘBOWIAK Adrian 93
6CZUBA Sławomir 92
7TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 91
8KROCZAK Agnieszka 90
9RYCHLIK Zuzanna 90
10HALABRIN Miroslav 90
11KIERSNOWSKI Roman 89
12BARTOŠEK Petr 88
13KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 88
14RADOMSKI Mirosław 85
15CZERNER Rafał 85
16KOPEĆ Dariusz 85
17RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 84
18OSIECKI Rafał 83
19KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 83
20GLEGOŁA Adam 81
21MAZUR Maciej 78
22KOWALSKI Jarosław 78
23KOPACZ Piotr 77
24SIEJA Michał 77
25ZIEMECKI Cezary 75
26KOMA Eliza 70
27KOWALIK Tadeusz 62
Vetterli /O
ZawodnikPkt
1KUCHNIO Krzysztof 89
2MRZYGŁÓD Krzysztof 87
3MAKOWSKI Dariusz 85
4JURCZYK Piotr 85
5MRZYGŁÓD Sławomir 84
6PIOTROWSKI Paweł 82
7DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 81
8SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz 71
Walkyrie (R/O)
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Zuzanna 87
2KROCZAK Agnieszka 75
3PEREZ-CRUZ Ewa 54
4SOBOLEWSKA Anna 30
Whitworth R/O
ZawodnikPkt
1KROCZAK Tomasz 91
2KROCZAK Agnieszka 89
3KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 87
4OCHOCKI Ryszard 86
5OSIECKI Rafał 86
6RYCHLIK Mariusz 85
7BARTOŠEK Petr 80
8DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 78
9RYCHLIK Zuzanna 75
10JURCZYK Piotr 69
11DĘBOWIAK Adrian 58
12ZABDYR Antoni 29


BROŃ KRÓTKA

Colt oryg.
ZawodnikPkt
1KUCHNIO Krzysztof 87
2CAL Damian 84
3DĘBOWIAK Adrian 81
4SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 80
Cominazzo
ZawodnikPkt
1POKULNIEWICZ Marek 86
2JANOWSKI Czesław 86
3RZĄD Piotr 68
4WIECZOREK Robert 66
5KIERSNOWSKI Roman 64
6ĆWIRKO Daniel 62
Donald Malson
ZawodnikPkt
1WIĄCEK Marek 79
2KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 77
3JANOWSKI Czesław 73
4RYCHLIK Mariusz 72
5WIECZOREK Robert 71
6RZĄD Piotr 67
7SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 65
8CAL Damian 65
9DRUŻYCKI Michał 64
10RYBKA Zbigniew 62
11REMIÁŠ Rostislav 57
12KIERSNOWSKI Roman 38
Kuchenreuter
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 94
2CAL Damian 93
3HALABRIN Miroslav 92
4JANOWSKI Czesław 92
5RYCHLIK Mariusz 92
6WIECZOREK Robert 91
7ĆWIRKO Daniel 91
8KUCHNIO Krzysztof 90
9BRATOS Krzysztof 90
10MYSZAK Leszek 89
11RYBKA Zbigniew 89
12JURCZYK Piotr 88
13KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 86
14KIERSNOWSKI Roman 85
15MAKOWSKI Dariusz 84
16KWIATKOWSKI Stanisław 80
17RZĄD Piotr 77
18MAZUR Maciej 77
19ĆWIĘK Arkadiusz 74
20CZERNER Rafał 67
21RYCHLIK Zuzanna 60
22ZARĘBSKI Janusz 51
Mariette
ZawodnikPkt
1KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 94
2CAL Damian 93
3RYCHLIK Mariusz 91
4DRUŻYCKI Michał 89
5WIECZOREK Robert 88
6PYSZNY Marek 87
7WIĄCEK Marek 87
8JANOWSKI Czesław 86
9ĆWIRKO Daniel 86
10SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 84
11KOMA Eliza 84
12KIERSNOWSKI Roman 83
13KOMA Andrzej 81
14KOPACZ Piotr 79
15RZĄD Piotr 78
16REMIÁŠ Rostislav 75
17BITNER Piotr 73
18SROKA Józef 70
19DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 52
20CZERNER Rafał 36
21RADOMSKI Mirosław 36
22KOPEĆ Krzysztof 23
Pułaski
ZawodnikPkt
1KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 79
2JANOWSKI Czesław 79
3CAL Damian 75
4RYCHLIK Mariusz 70
5RYBKA Zbigniew 69
6HALABRIN Miroslav 68
7ŁUKASIK Karol 67
8JURCZYK Piotr 67
9BRATOS Krzysztof 64
10KIERSNOWSKI Roman 60
11RZĄD Piotr 54
12ĆWIĘK Arkadiusz 50
13RYCHLIK Zuzanna 38
Remington
ZawodnikPkt
1KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 171
2WIĄCEK Marek 166
3RYCHLIK Mariusz 163
4WIECZOREK Robert 159
5DRUŻYCKI Michał 153
6SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 149
7RZĄD Piotr 145